INFORMACIÓN EQUIPOS
POSICIÓN EQUIPO CAMISETA PANTALONES MEDIAS POBLACIÓN CAMPO
1 OIARTZUN K.E. ”B” AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
2 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
4 HONDARRIBIA F.E ”B” VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
6 BEHOBIA C.D. BLAUGRANA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
7 SAN MARCIAL C.D. Naranja Azul Naranja IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)

JORNADA: 1

21/10/2018

OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 – 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 – 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 – 6 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 – 0 MARIÑO C.D.

JORNADA: 2

28/10/2018

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 – 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 – 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 – 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 – 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 3

04/11/2018

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 – 5 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 – 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 4

11/11/2018

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. OIARTZUN K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B BEHOBIA C.D.

JORNADA: 5

18/11/2018

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. SAN MARCIAL C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B HONDARRIBIA F.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. BEHOBIA C.D.

JORNADA: 6

25/11/2018

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. SAN MARCIAL C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. OIARTZUN K.E. B

JORNADA: 7

02/12/2018

SAN MARCIAL C.D. MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.

JORNADA: 8

09/12/2018

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. OIARTZUN K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. BEHOBIA C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. HONDARRIBIA F.E B
MARIÑO C.D. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.

JORNADA: 9

16/12/2018

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. SAN MARCIAL C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B MARIÑO C.D.

JORNADA: 10

23/12/2018

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. OIARTZUN K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.

JORNADA: 11

13/01/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. SAN MARCIAL C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 12

20/01/2019

SAN MARCIAL C.D. GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B OIARTZUN K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.

JORNADA: 13

27/01/2019

SAN MARCIAL C.D. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. HONDARRIBIA F.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. B BEHOBIA C.D.

JORNADA: 14

03/02/2019

MARIÑO C.D. SAN MARCIAL C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. OIARTZUN K.E. B