Calendario 1ª Juvenil B

INFORMACIÓN EQUIPOS
POSICIÓN EQUIPO CAMISETA PANTALONES MEDIAS POBLACIÓN CAMPO
1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
2 BEHOBIA C.D. ”B” ROJA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
3 LANDETXA K.T. ”B” Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ”B” VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
6 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E ”B” VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)

JORNADA: 1

14/01/2018

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 – 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 – 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
MARIÑO C.D. 0 – 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 – 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B

JORNADA: 2

21/01/2018

LANDETXA K.T. B 0 – 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 2 – 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 – 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 – 1 MARIÑO C.D.

JORNADA: 3

28/01/2018

LANDETXA K.T. B 0 – 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 – 6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 – 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 – 2 MARIÑO C.D.

JORNADA: 4

04/02/2018

ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 1 – 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 – 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 3 – 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 – 2 OIARTZUN K.E.

JORNADA: 5

18/02/2018

ALLERRU K.J.K.E B GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. B BEHOBIA C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B OIARTZUN K.E.

JORNADA: 6

25/02/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E B GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. B ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
MARIÑO C.D. LANDETXA K.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.

JORNADA: 7

04/03/2018

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. BEHOBIA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. B OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 8

11/03/2018

LANDETXA K.T. B DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B OIARTZUN K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. B HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 9

18/03/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E B LANDETXA K.T. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. BEHOBIA C.D. B

JORNADA: 10

25/03/2018

ALLERRU K.J.K.E B LANDETXA K.T. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. B OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 11

15/04/2018

HONDARRIBIA F.E B ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
LANDETXA K.T. B GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. BEHOBIA C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. MARIÑO C.D.

JORNADA: 12

22/04/2018

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
BEHOBIA C.D. B LANDETXA K.T. B
MARIÑO C.D. DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. HONDARRIBIA F.E B

JORNADA: 13

29/04/2018

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B BEHOBIA C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. B MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. OIARTZUN K.E.

JORNADA: 14

06/05/2018

BEHOBIA C.D. B GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. LANDETXA K.T. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.